ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15418008

nr 1541 8008

ETCHING

Marianne Arnbäck. "Elddjur". Signed, numbered 1/78. Etching. Image dimensions: 41x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 52x49 cm,

Marianne Arnbäck. "Elddjur". Signerad, numrerad 1/78. Etsning. Bildmått: 41x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 52x49 cm

800

SEK 500

Monday May 22 2023
at 19:32:17

20/5 21:39:34 1      Vinnande bud